CageQuantBETA
EventsFightersDivisionsGuide
Sign Up
CageQuantBETA
Matchup Analysis·Women's Bantamweight
↑UFC Fight Night: Cortes Acosta vs. Walker13 / 14
←Bashi vs BrennanParsons vs Souza→
Red Corner

Priscila Cachoeira

“Zombie Girl”
13-914 UFCLast5mo ago
Pressure Fighter
Declining
High Variance
Early Chaos
Moderate Wear
5'7"+2"ht·65"reach·Orthodoxstance·38age
VS
Women's Bantamweight135 lbs
3R
Blue Corner

Nina Milosevic

“Queen Beast”
9-11 UFCLast3mo ago
5'5"ht·67"+2"reach·Orthodoxstance·308yrage
◈
Uneven DataMilosevic has 1 UFC fight on record.
CQ
EdgesFinish Likely
Uneven Data
CageQuant signals — dimensions where one fighter holds a statistically meaningful advantage
StrikingNo edge
DecisionNo data
GrapplingNo data
KO Adv.No edge
Sub Adv.MilosevicClear edge
DurabilityNo data
Signals
1 signal
AGE GAP

Cachoeira is 8 years older than Milosevic.

CQ Core Edges
CQ Striking Differential
Strikes landed vs absorbed
No edge
Cachoeira
-3.10
Milosevic
+2.17
CQ Grappling Threat
TD threat vs this opponent
No data
Cachoeira
Opponent data thin
Milosevic
Too few fights
CQ Decision Advantage
Round Win Rate
No data
Cachoeira
11%
Milosevic
Too few rounds
CQ Durability
KO exposure history
—
Cachoeira
83
Durable
Milosevic
Unrated0 KO losses0.00 KD/fight
CQ Pace Index
Combined SLpM
Extreme
Cachoeira4.35SLpM
+
SLpM5.70Milosevic
10.1
LowModHighExtreme
CQ Cardio Pattern
Late-fight output
Cachoeira
CachoeiraOutput Builds Late+57% R1→R3
MilosevicToo few fights
Finish History
Cachoeira
KO/TKO ×4
Finish rate (wins)
80%
4/5
Stopped rate (losses)
67%
6/9
Milosevic
KO/TKO ×1
Finish rate (wins)
100%
1/1
Stopped rate (losses)
—
—
Fighter Context
Cachoeira·UFC 5-9·4 KO · 1 Dec·1 KO loss · 5 Sub loss · 3 Dec loss
Milosevic·UFC 1-0·1 KO

Sufficient UFC sample.
Full breakdown in edge cards above.

Pre-UFC7-1
Win method
2 KO/TKO2 Sub3 Dec
Loss method
1 Dec
Avg opponent wins1.8
Wins finished4 of 7
Edge & Exposure
Cachoeira
EdgeKO Threat

Finishes most opponents by KO/TKO. Can end the fight with a single clean shot.

Milosevic

Insufficient UFC sample for a fighter read.

Opposition Quality
Cachoeira5–9UFC
vs. Winning-Record Opps
1–6
Record (7)
-3.3
Str Diff/Min
100%
Finish (W)
Milosevic1–0UFC

Too few fights to rate.

Division Percentile Ranks
CachoeiraWomen's BantamweightMilosevic
1st
Striking Differential
—
34th
Grappling Threat
—
1st
Round Win Rate
—
65th
TD Defense
—
46th
Durability
—
80th
Finishing Rate
—

— Insufficient divisional sample to rank this fighter in the current weight class.

Recent Form
Cachoeira
Stat
Milosevic
5.884.35 career
↑1.53
SLpMOutput
—
8.917.45 career
⚠↑1.46
SApMAbsorbed
—
—
TD AttAttempts/15m
—
—
Sub AttAttempts/15m
—
Stat Breakdown
Striking
CachoeiraMilosevic1 fight
Div avg
Sig. Strikes / Min
4.35
5.70
Str. Accuracy
44%
53%
Sig. Absorbed / min
7.45
3.53
Str. Defense
45%
72%
CQ KO Power
0.57
—
CachoeiraStrike DistributionMilosevic
By Target
75%
Head
67%
16%
Body
33%
9%
Leg
0%
By Position
88%
Distance
76%
8%
Clinch
24%
5%
Ground
0%
Sig Strikes
Cachoeira
38avg landed / fight
Avg Fight Time
8.7 min
Goes Dist
29%
Milosevic
21avg landed / fight
Avg Fight Time
3.7 min
Goes Dist
0%
Historical Context
Cachoeira — Recent Fights
Opponent
MethodRndDate
L
Chelsea ChandlerW.BW
SUB
R13:42
Jun '26
7 SS (54%)·11 abs·1/1 td·23s ctrl·1 kd taken
L
Klaudia SygulaW.BW
U-DEC
R3
Feb '26
99 SS (45%)·151 abs·1/2 td·16s ctrl
L
Joselyne EdwardsW.BW
KO/TKO
R12:24
Aug '25
18 SS (36%)·26 abs·1 kd taken
W
Josiane NunesW.BW
KO/TKO
R12:46
Mar '25
37 SS (49%)·31 abs·1 kd
L
Jasmine JasudaviciusW.BW
SUB
R34:21
Jan '24
24 SS (48%)·93 abs·2 td taken·5s ctrl·1 kd taken
L
Miranda MaverickW.FLY
SUB
R32:11
Jul '23
11 SS (48%)·36 abs·3 td taken
View full fight log →
Milosevic — Fight History
Opponent
MethodRndDate
UFC Fights·1 fight
W
Hailey CowanW.BW
KO/TKO
R13:41
Aug '26
21 SS (54%)·13 abs·1 kd
Pre-UFC Fights·8 fights
W
Dina Osman4-0
DECFeb 2026
W
Desi Rahayu1-0
KO/TKOR1Jul 2025
W
Sandra Succar4-1
KO/TKOR1Jun 2025
W
Nadine Mandiau2-6
DECMay 2025
W
Maricel Dela Torre0-0
KO/TKOR1Apr 2025
View full fight log →
Matchup·W. BW·3R
↑UFC Fight Night: Cortes Acosta vs. Walker
13/14←→
Switch to Full Stats for deeper analysis.
Red Corner

Priscila Cachoeira

“Zombie Girl”
13-914 UFC5mo ago
5'7"+2"ht65"reachOrthodox38 yrs
VS·W. BW·3R
Blue Corner

Nina Milosevic

“Queen Beast”
9-11 UFC3mo ago
5'5"ht67"+2"reachOrthodox30 yrs
◈
Uneven Data Milosevic has 1 UFC fight on record.
CQ
Edges
Finish LikelyUneven Data
CageQuant signals — dimensions where one fighter holds a statistically meaningful advantage
StrikingNo edge
DecisionNo data
GrapplingNo data
DurabilityNo data
KO Adv.No edge
Sub Adv.MilosevicClear edge
Signals
1
AGE GAPCachoeira is 8 years older than Milosevic.
Fighter Context
Cachoeira·UFC 5-9·4 KO · 1 Dec·1 KO loss · 5 Sub loss · 3 Dec loss

Sufficient UFC sample.
Full breakdown in edge cards above.

Milosevic·UFC 1-0·1 KO
Pre-UFC7-1
Win method
2 KO/TKO2 Sub3 Dec
Loss method
1 Dec
Avg opponent wins1.8
Wins finished4 of 7
CQ Core Edges
CQStriking Edge
Who's winning the striking exchange
No edge
Cachoeira-3.10
Milosevic+2.17
CQGrappling
Takedown threat vs this opponent's defense
No data
CachoeiraOpponent data thin
MilosevicToo few fights
CQDecision
CQ round win rate
No data
Cachoeira11%
MilosevicToo few rounds
CQDurability
KO resistance — higher is better
No data
Cachoeira
83Durable
Milosevic
Unrated0 KO losses0.00 KD/fight
Stats
Cachoeira
Milosevic
Striking
4.35SS Landed / min5.70
44%Str Acc53%
7.45SS Absorbed / min3.53
45%Str Def72%
0.21KD / fight1.00
Grappling
0.37TD / min0.00
69%TD Def100%
0.00Sub Att · /15m0.00
62%Sub Def—
Finish History
Cachoeira
KO/TKO ×4
Finish Rate (Wins)
80%
4/5
Stopped Rate (Losses)
67%
6/9
Milosevic
KO/TKO ×1
Finish Rate (Wins)
100%
1/1
Stopped Rate (Losses)
—
—
Cachoeira29% distance
Finish 71%Decision 29%
Milosevic0% distance
Finish 100%Decision 0%
Cachoeira 14 UFC fights·Milosevic 1 UFC fight
Avg Fight Length
Cachoeira
8.7min
Milosevic
3.7min
Combined Distance Rate
27%of fights go the distance
Win & Loss Method
CachoeiraWinMilosevic
80%
KO
100%
0%
Sub
0%
20%
Dec
0%
5 wins4 KO1 Dec
1 KO1 wins
CachoeiraLossMilosevic
11%
KO
—
56%
Sub
—
33%
Dec
—
9 losses1 KO5 Sub3 Dec
—
CQ Finish Risk
Cachoeira
to knock out
Milosevic
43High
Milosevic
to knock out
Cachoeira
43High
Cachoeira
to submit
Milosevic
7Minimal
Milosevic
to submit
Cachoeira
31Elevated
Recent Form
Cachoeira
Stat
Milosevic
5.88
4.35 career
↑1.53
SLpMOutput
—
8.91
7.45 career
↑1.46
SApMAbsorbed
—
Full Stats unlocks4 more sections
Per-Fight Stats
Opposition Quality
Percentile Ranks
Round Breakdown
Historical Context
Cachoeira—Recent Fights
OpponentMethodRndDate
L
Chelsea ChandlerW. BW Bout
SUB · R1 · 3:42 · Jun '26
7 SS (54%)·11 abs·1/1 td·23s ctrl·1 kd taken
L
Klaudia SygulaW. BW Bout
U-DEC · R3 · Feb '26
99 SS (45%)·151 abs·1/2 td·16s ctrl
L
Joselyne EdwardsW. BW Bout
KO/TKO · R1 · 2:24 · Aug '25
18 SS (36%)·26 abs·1 kd taken
W
Josiane NunesW. BW Bout
KO/TKO · R1 · 2:46 · Mar '25
37 SS (49%)·31 abs·1 kd
L
Jasmine JasudaviciusW. BW Bout
SUB · R3 · 4:21 · Jan '24
24 SS (48%)·93 abs·2 td taken·5s ctrl·1 kd taken
L
Miranda MaverickW. FLY Bout
SUB · R3 · 2:11 · Jul '23
11 SS (48%)·36 abs·3 td taken
View full fight log →
Milosevic—Fight History
OpponentMethodRndDate
UFC Fights·1 fight
W
Hailey CowanW. BW Bout
KO/TKO · R1 · 3:41 · Aug '26
21 SS (54%)·13 abs·1 kd
Pre-UFC Fights·8 fights
W
Dina Osman4-0
DECFeb 2026
W
Desi Rahayu1-0
KO/TKOR1Jul 2025
W
Sandra Succar4-1
KO/TKOR1Jun 2025
W
Nadine Mandiau2-6
DECMay 2025
W
Maricel Dela Torre0-0
KO/TKOR1Apr 2025
View full fight log →
GuideContactTermsPrivacy
CageQuant

Independent MMA analytics. Not affiliated with or endorsed by any promotion.
Statistics are informational only. Not betting advice.

© 2026 CageQuant. All rights reserved.

Follow on X
GuideContactTermsPrivacy
CageQuant

Independent MMA analytics. Not affiliated with or endorsed by any promotion.
Statistics are informational only. Not betting advice.

© 2026 CageQuant. All rights reserved.

Follow on X